Russian Warriors Forum
Forum Search:

Date Registered:
Message Count:3 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mordae
Real Name:mordae de winter
Last Message:Sun, 16 July 2006 20:46
Re: hi all
Last Visited:Sun, 16 July 2006 20:51
Gender:Male
Location:phils
Occupation:programmer
Interests:chess
Date Of Birth:September 08, 1983
Yahoo Messenger:mordaefean
Show all messages by mordae

Current Time: Tue Apr 16 19:06:08 MSK 2024
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.8.1.
Copyright ©2001-2009 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software