Russian Warriors Forum
Forum Search:

Date Registered:
Message Count:156 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Mendor
Real Name:Evgeny
Avatar:
Last Visited:Tue, 08 March 2011 22:37
Gender:Male
Location:Lietuva
Occupation:Construction
Interests:TR и гашетка газа на любимом Саабе
Biography:there is a town in Lithuania called... KENA!!!
Date Of Birth:October 09, 1977
Show all messages by Mendor

Current Time: Sat Jul 31 04:34:02 MSK 2021
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.8.1.
Copyright ©2001-2009 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software