Russian Warriors Forum
Forum Search:

Date Registered:
Message Count:669 Messages(s) (0.1 average messages per day)
Show all messages by cRooky
Real Name:Andrei
Avatar:
Last Visited:Thu, 04 June 2015 17:51
Gender:Male
Location:Кишинёфф
Date Of Birth:August 04, 1982
Show all messages by cRooky

Current Time: Sun Mar 3 03:11:32 MSK 2024
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.8.1.
Copyright ©2001-2009 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software